Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Office Supply Boss
Helping Your Business Grow
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

StarTech - Mega Sale! Save up to 24%


Mega Sale! Up to 24% off on StarTech products at Office Supply Boss. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Blue CMR Cat5e Solid UTP Cable
StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Blue CMR Cat5e Solid UTP Cable
In Stock
$136.99
$103.76
You Save: 24%

mpn: WIRC5ECMR, ean: 0088022198462,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 20 reviews
This Cat5e 350MHz Solid UTP Cable is CMR rated for use in walls, conduit, ceilings, etc. and is packaged as a 1000ft bulk roll. The cable features a blue PVC jacket, which provides both flexibility and durability, while making it easier to color code...


2BH4490 - StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 15km
2BH4490 - StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 15km
In Stock
$158.23

mpn: MCMGBSC15, ean: 0611101328056,

The MCMGBSC15 Ethernet Media Converter converts transparently to/from 1000Base-T Ethernet signals and 1000Base-LH optical signals, providing a cost-effective Ethernet-fiber/copper-fiber link, in order to extend an Ethernet network connection over a S...


USB 3.0 Docking Station, Compatible with Windows / macOS, Supports Dual Displays, HDMI / DVI / VGA (USB3SDOCKHDV) by StarTech.com
USB 3.0 Docking Station, Compatible with Windows / macOS, Supports Dual Displays, HDMI / DVI / VGA (USB3SDOCKHDV) by StarTech.com
In Stock
$105.92
$105.91

mpn: USB3SDOCKHDV, ean: 0065030851299,

Compact Universal USB 3.0 Docking Station for Laptops The StarTech.com USB3SDOCKHDV is a compact and convenient solution for adding more connectivity options to any PC laptop or MacBook equipped with a USB 3.0 Type-A port. This sleek laptop docking s...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - cloudcontrollerinc.com. All Rights Reserved.